(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Billabong Kids Central Woolgoolga
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
2 Sunset Avenue
Woolgoolga NSW 2456
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 21 Jul, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 6654 0533 (Phone / Fax)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
51 children aged 2 - 6 years
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2015
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 50 422 394 173
FORMER NAMES
Little Wallabies Preschool and Long Daycare Centre
On the Internet about Billabong Kids Central Woolgoolga
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au