(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Kentish Lifelong Learning and Care Inc
ADDRESS
2 - 3/ 5 McCourt Rd
Yarrawonga NT 0830
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Excellent (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 8932 2457
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 8932 4530
DATE ESTABLISHED
2001
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 57 075 339 180
FORMER NAMES
Kentish Family Day Care
On the Internet about Kentish Lifelong Learning and Care Inc
Looking for quality, awarded, accredited family day care in Darwin, Katherine or Alice Springs? Contact Kentish Lifelong Learning & Care Inc.
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au