(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
South Coast Baptist College School of Early Learning Childcare
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
South Coast Baptist College
Lot 2 Gnagara Drive

Waikiki WA 6169
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 23 Sep, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9540 4444 (School Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9527 9928
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
51 weeks a year
PAYMENT METHODS
Cash, Money Order, Direct Debit, EFTpos, Credit Card, EZI-Debit, BPay
THE CHILDREN
182 children aged 6 months - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2007
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is founded on religious principles.
FORMER NAMES
Maranatha Christian College School of Early Learning
On the Internet about South Coast Baptist College School of Early Learning Childcare
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au