(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Buckle My Shoe Terang Pty Ltd
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
Occasional Care
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
8 The Promenade
Terang VIC 3264
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Provisional (Not yet assessed) (Last checked: 8 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 5592 1109
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7:45am - 5:45pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
Direct Debit
THE CHILDREN
27 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
MEALS
Morning Tea and Afternoon Tea provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 81 574 103 095
FORMER NAMES
Terang Play House
On the Internet about Buckle My Shoe Terang Pty Ltd
See more details at mychild.gov.au