(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Tattle Tales Preschool Pty Ltd
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
3 Brissendon Close
Tarrawanna NSW 2518
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 4283 1977
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
20 children aged 2 years - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 64 616 419 848
FORMER NAMES
Alphababies Essential Childcare
On the Internet about Tattle Tales Preschool Pty Ltd
Visit their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au