(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Churches of Christ Care - Family Day Care St George
ADDRESS
276 - 296 Alfred St
St George QLD 4487
[Map]
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 4620 2050
(07) 4625 5695
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(07) 4625 5038
OPENING HOURS
Office Hours: 8am - 12Noon Monday - Friday
DATE ESTABLISHED
2001
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Churches of Christ Care
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2004
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 28 953 930 342
FORMER NAMES
Warrawee Family Day Care
On the Internet about Churches of Christ Care - Family Day Care St George
Looking for family day care in St George? - Churches of Christ Care Early Childhood provide family day care services for families of St George and the surrounding regions
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au