(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Eramosa Early Learning Centre & Kindergarten
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
70 Eramosa Rd West
Somerville VIC 3912
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 5977 6111
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(03) 5981 1423
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
90 children aged 6 weeks - 6 years
DATE ESTABLISHED
1998
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2011
Centre ABN: 43 603 670 414
FORMER NAMES
Eramosa Child Care
Little Grasshoppers - Eramosa
On the Internet about Eramosa Early Learning Centre & Kindergarten
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au