(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Tiny Timms Early Education Centre Singleton
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
49 Navigator Drive
Singleton WA 6175
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9537 2222
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9537 2299
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
Cash, Direct Debit, EFTpos, Credit Card, EZI-Debit, BPay
THE CHILDREN
63 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2005
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 49 108 153 162
FORMER NAMES
Harmony Park Childcare Centre
On the Internet about Tiny Timms Early Education Centre Singleton
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au