(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Seeds Early Learning Shailer Park
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
359 Chatswood Rd
Shailer Park QLD 4128
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 23 Sep, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 3801 4666
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(07) 3806 0099
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
Bank Card, Visa, Master Card, EFTPOS, Cheque, Cash
THE CHILDREN
56 children aged 15 months - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1993
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2016
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 29 196 867 787
FORMER NAMES
Shailer Park Early Childhood Centre
On the Internet about Seeds Early Learning Shailer Park
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au