(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
The Meadows Public School OSHC
SERVICES OFFERED
Before School Care
After School Care
ADDRESS
The Meadows Public School
2c Fuller St

Seven Hills NSW 2147
[Map]
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
0414 773 058
(02) 9631 3737 (School Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
Before School Care: 6:45am - 8:45am
After School Care: 2:50pm - 6pm
DATE ESTABLISHED
2015
FORMER NAMES
CFK Childcare Centres - The Meadows OSHC and Vacation Care
On the Internet about The Meadows Public School OSHC
See more details about Before School Hours Care or After School Hours Care at mychild.gov.au