(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Sandy Beach Early Learning Centre & Long Day Care - Sandy Beach
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Occasional Care
ADDRESS
35 Saye Close
Sandy Beach NSW 2456
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last checked: 17 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 6656 1866
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 6656 1011
OPENING HOURS
7:30am - 5:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
29 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1991
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 43 313 220 225
FORMER NAMES
Sandy Beach Child Care Centre
On the Internet about Sandy Beach Early Learning Centre & Long Day Care - Sandy Beach
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website