(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Kidz On Porter Child Care Centre
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
Ground Floor, 48/ 29 Porter St
Ryde NSW 2112
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 17 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 8861 5663
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
52 weeks a year
THE CHILDREN
84 children a day
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2016
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 31 162 314 552
FORMER NAMES
Roly Poly Child Care (Ryde)
On the Internet about Kidz On Porter Child Care Centre
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au