(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Playbright Rosebery
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
Meriton Apartment
83 - 93 Dalmeny Avenue

Rosebery NSW 2018
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9663 1400
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
41 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1998
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 11 664 978 155
FORMER NAMES
Kimberley Long Day Childcare Centre
On the Internet about Playbright Rosebery
Playbright Rosebery Early Learning Centre is dedicated to providing the best childcare and early childhood education in an encouraging environment for ages 0-6.
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au