(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Maroondah Montessori Pre School Inc
SERVICES OFFERED
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
15 Everard Rd
Ringwood East VIC 3135
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9876 9172
(03) 9876 8400
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
9am - 3pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
30 children aged 3 - 4 years
DATE ESTABLISHED
1989
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 39 918 313 573
FORMER NAMES
Lilydale Child's Centre
On the Internet about Maroondah Montessori Pre School Inc
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website