(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
King's Early Learning Centre
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Before School Care
After School Care
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
King's Christian College
68 - 70 Gemvale Rd

Reedy Creek QLD 4227
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 5587 7640
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(07) 5587 7645
OPENING HOURS
7am - 5:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
144 children aged 2 years - primary school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
Open since at least 1994
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is founded on religious principles.
Centre ABN: 84 010 547 994
FORMER NAMES
Noah's Ark Preschool and Child Care Centre - Reedy Creek
Christian Child Care & Pre School
On the Internet about King's Early Learning Centre
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au