(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Trustees of The Roman Catholic Church Diocese of Lismore - Hastings Family Day Care
ADDRESS
St Josephs Family Services Office
4 Warlters St

Port Macquarie NSW 2444
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last checked: 15 Sep, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 6583 4660
(02) 6583 7922
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 6584 1861
DATE ESTABLISHED
1977
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is founded on religious principles.
Centre ABN: 72 863 788 198
FORMER NAMES
St Joseph's Family Day Care
On the Internet about Trustees of The Roman Catholic Church Diocese of Lismore - Hastings Family Day Care
Hastings Family Day Care offers care during standard and non standard hours, before/after school, vacation care and in some circumstances overnight and weekends
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au