(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Pemberton Community Child Care Centre inc
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Before School Care
After School Care
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
Lot 203 Hepple St
Pemberton WA 6260
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9776 1797 (Phone / Fax)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9776 1797
OPENING HOURS
7:30am - 5pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
19 children aged 2 months - primary school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 98 640 989 904
FORMER NAMES
Little Taddies Child Care Centre
On the Internet about Pemberton Community Child Care Centre inc
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au