(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Padbury Education and Child Care Centre Ltd
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Before School Care
ADDRESS
21 Giles Avenue
Padbury WA 6025
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9307 3421
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9402 5245
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
104 children a day aged birth - primary school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1987
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 78 086 992 145
FORMER NAMES
Padbury Child Care Centre Inc
On the Internet about Padbury Education and Child Care Centre Ltd
Visit their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au