(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
3 Bees Early Learning Centre
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
22 - 24 Ferntree Gully Rd
Oakleigh VIC 3166
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9504 3668
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
51 weeks a year
PAYMENT METHODS
Direct Debit, Credit Card, EZI-Debit
THE CHILDREN
47 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2011
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2015
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 52 604 688 575
FORMER NAMES
Bright Early Learning Centre - Oakleigh
On the Internet about 3 Bees Early Learning Centre
3 Bees Early Learning Centre is a long daycare centre that focuses on preparing the children under our care for their life as young children and students at school. 3 Bees Early Learning Centre provid
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au