(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Rainbow Child Care Centre at Westfield Marion
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Occasional Care
ADDRESS
Suite 302 Off TWR, Level 3
Westfield Marion
297 Diagonal Rd

Oaklands Park SA 5046
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last checked: 20 Jan, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 8377 5217
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 8377 1153
OPENING HOURS
7:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
45 children aged 2 years - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1992
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2007
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 83 125 321 691
FORMER NAMES
Rainbow Childcare Centre
On the Internet about Rainbow Child Care Centre at Westfield Marion
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au