(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Papilio Early Learning North Strathfield 2
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
Unit CG07 Block C, 27 - 29 George St
North Strathfield NSW 2137
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 8757 3731
1800 CHILD CARE (Affinity Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
73 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2009
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Papilio Early Learning
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is a for-profit enterprise and is part of a larger chain.
Centre ABN: 37 163 864 195
FORMER NAMES
Little Zak's Academy North Strathfield
Little Einstein's Early Learning Centre-North Strathfield
On the Internet about Papilio Early Learning North Strathfield 2
At Papilio North Strathfield 2, child care & preschool, we cater for children from 0-5 years.
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au