(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Kinder Kollege
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
243 Corrigan Rd
Noble Park VIC 3174
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 23 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9547 3030
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
35 children a day
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1988
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2014
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 78 167 931 384
FORMER NAMES
Rascal's Childminding Centre
Rascals Child Care Centre
On the Internet about Kinder Kollege
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au