(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Goodstart Early Learning Noble Park
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
Enter via Thomas St
60 - 75 Douglas St

Noble Park VIC 3174
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 23 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9548 2855
1800 222 543 (Goodstart Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(03) 9548 3499
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
67 children aged 6 weeks - 6 years
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2004
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Goodstart Early Learning
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2010
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 69 139 967 794
FORMER NAMES
ABC Developmental Learning Centres - Noble Park Central
On the Internet about Goodstart Early Learning Noble Park
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au