(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Kogil Street Preschool Association Inc
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
10 Kogil St
Narrabri NSW 2390
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 24 Mar, 2017)
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 6792 1465
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 6792 1477
OPENING HOURS
7:45am - 5:45pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
39 children aged 3 years - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
2003
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2005
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 14 631 196 643
FORMER NAMES
Narrabri Pre School
On the Internet about Kogil Street Preschool Association Inc
See more details at mychild.gov.au

Edit This Entry