(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Goodstart Early Learning Narellan Vale
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Before School Care
After School Care
ADDRESS
1 Irwin Court
Narellan Vale NSW 2567
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 20 Jan, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 4647 5000
1800 222 543 (Goodstart Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 4647 5001
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
84 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1996
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Goodstart Early Learning
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2010
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 69 139 967 794
FORMER NAMES
ABC Developmental Learning Centres - Narellan Vale
Cubs Kindy
On the Internet about Goodstart Early Learning Narellan Vale
Goodstart Early Learning are here to give your child the best possible start to learning. Book your tour at Goodstart Narellan Vale today.
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au