(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Goodstart Early Learning Myaree
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
54 North Lakes Rd
Myaree WA 6154
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last checked: 21 Oct, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9330 8008
1800 222 543 (Goodstart Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9330 7008
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
41 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1996
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Goodstart Early Learning
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2010
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 69 139 967 794
FORMER NAMES
ABC Developmental Learning Centres - Myaree
On the Internet about Goodstart Early Learning Myaree
Goodstart Early Learning are here to give your child the best possible start to learning. Book your tour at Goodstart Myaree today.
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au