(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Gumnut Pre-Kinder
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
5 Croobyar Rd
Milton NSW 2538
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last checked: 8 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 4455 3993
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 4454 0504
OPENING HOURS
8am - 6pm Monday - Friday
49 weeks a year
THE CHILDREN
33 children aged 2 years - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1991
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is founded on religious principles.
Centre ABN: 63 544 529 806
FORMER NAMES
Gum Nut Children's Centre
On the Internet about Gumnut Pre-Kinder
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au