(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Sandy Beach Early Learning Centre & Long Day Care - Korora
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
27 James Small Drive
Korora NSW 2450
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 17 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 6653 7122
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7:30am - 5:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
39 children aged 3 years - pre-school age
MEALS
Afternoon Tea provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 46 419 906 456
FORMER NAMES
Coffs Harbour Montessori Pre-School
On the Internet about Sandy Beach Early Learning Centre & Long Day Care - Korora
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details about Long Day Care or Long Day Care at mychild.gov.au