(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Creative Learning & Play
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Occasional Care
Before School Care
After School Care
School Holiday / Vacation Care
ADDRESS
20 Endeavour Drive
Port Kennedy WA 6172
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: WorkingTowardsNQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9524 6333
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6am - 6pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
EZI-Debit
THE CHILDREN
58 children aged birth - primary school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1993
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2013
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 14 124 993 817
FORMER NAMES
Little Fish's Early Learning Centre - Port Kennedy
Tree Tops Day Care Centre
On the Internet about Creative Learning & Play
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au