(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Orana Pre-School Inc
SERVICES OFFERED
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
1098 Darkwood Rd
Thora NSW 2454
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 6655 8721
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 6655 8637
OPENING HOURS
8:30am - 3:30pm Monday Thursday & Friday
THE CHILDREN
20 children a day
DATE ESTABLISHED
1984
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 1994
This is a non-profit community based and managed centre.
Centre ABN: 56 098 373 243
FORMER NAMES
Orama Pre-School