(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Hills Early Learning Centre
Hills Montessori Early Learning Centre
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
Hills International College
Johanna St

Jimboomba QLD 4280
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 13 Feb, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 5547 9616
(07) 5546 0667 (College Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(07) 5547 9677
OPENING HOURS
6:30pm - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
84 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2010
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 96 132 785 543
FORMER NAMES
Hills Kindy
On the Internet about Hills Early Learning Centre
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au