(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Little Zebra Early Education
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
79 Veales Rd
Jensen QLD 4818
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 4751 5022
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
75 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
1971
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 94 241 806 258
FORMER NAMES
Jensen Early Learning Centre
Veales Rd Early Childhood Care And Education Centre
On the Internet about Little Zebra Early Education
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au