(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Sonas Early Learning & Care Huntingdale
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
Before School Care
After School Care
ADDRESS
7 Limbee Glade
Huntingdale WA 6110
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9490 5167
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 9490 7501
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
38 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
Open since at least 1994
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2016
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 38 301 895 149
FORMER NAMES
Periwinkles Learning and Childcare Centre - Limbee Glade Huntingdale
On the Internet about Sonas Early Learning & Care Huntingdale
Sonas Early Learning & Care centre in Huntingdale is a modern, personal, family friendly child-focused childcare centre
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au