(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Gatehouse Montessori Pty Ltd
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
8 Yarrow Crescent
Hope Valley SA 5090
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Provisional (Not yet assessed) (Last checked: 16 Sep, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 7230 0415
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(08) 8264 2877
OPENING HOURS
7:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
Ezi-debit, Credit Card, Eftpos
THE CHILDREN
30 children aged 30 months - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
Open since at least 1994
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 36 620 223 396
FORMER NAMES
Hope Valley Child Care Centre
On the Internet about Gatehouse Montessori Pty Ltd
Visit their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au