(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Green Kids Early Learning
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
10 - 12 Enterprise Avenue
Hampton Park VIC 3976
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 9799 9933
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(03) 9799 9944
OPENING HOURS
6am - 6pm Monday - Friday
8am - 4pm Saturday
50 weeks a year
THE CHILDREN
57 children aged 6 months - 6 years
DATE ESTABLISHED
1996
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2013
Centre ABN: 14 202 332 428
FORMER NAMES
Tender Loving Childcare Centre
On the Internet about Green Kids Early Learning
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au