(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Milestones Early Learning Hamilton Hill
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
Before School Care
After School Care
ADDRESS
157 Rockingham Rd
Hamilton Hill WA 6163
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(08) 9434 2455
1800 CHILD CARE (Affinity Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
99 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2005
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Milestones Early Learning Centres
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2014
This centre is a for-profit enterprise and is part of a larger chain.
Centre ABN: 37 163 864 195
FORMER NAMES
Early Learning Centre Hamilton Hill
ABC Developmental Learning Centres - Hamilton Hill
On the Internet about Milestones Early Learning Hamilton Hill
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au