(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Amana Child Care Academy
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
73 Milner Rd
Guildford NSW 2161
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 22 Sep, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 8720 2863
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
36 children a day
DATE ESTABLISHED
2014
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2016
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 31 606 583 822
FORMER NAMES
Little Amigos Guildford Early Learning Centre
On the Internet about Amana Child Care Academy
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au