(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Goulburn Academy of Early Learning
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
5 Chiswick St
Goulburn NSW 2580
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 8 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 4822 5505
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
39 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1996
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
Centre ABN: 38 298 735 432
FORMER NAMES
Eastgrove Childcare Centre
On the Internet about Goulburn Academy of Early Learning
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au