(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Kinda-Mindi Early Learning Centre - Glendenning
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
In the grounds of St Francis of Assisi Primary School Glendenning
2 Stone St

Glendenning NSW 2761
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9675 5978
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 9144 2685
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
90 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Long Day Care: Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2009
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2014
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 33 754 561 883
FORMER NAMES
Glendenning Early Learning Centre
On the Internet about Kinda-Mindi Early Learning Centre - Glendenning
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au