(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Indigo Early Learning Centre
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Occasional Care
ADDRESS
41F Bellevue St
Forresters Beach NSW 2260
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 20 Jan, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 4385 8545
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 4390 7332
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
52 weeks a year
PAYMENT METHODS
Cheque, Cash, Direct Debit, EFTpos, Credit Card, Internet Banking
THE CHILDREN
79 children aged birth - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2008
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 36 679 620 201
FORMER NAMES
FBI Childcare and Preschool
On the Internet about Indigo Early Learning Centre
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au