(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
The Oak Seed Erskine Park Lima
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
29 Dilga Crescent
Erskine Park NSW 2759
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: MeetingNQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9670 1237 (Phone / Fax)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 5:30pm Monday - Friday
50 weeks a year
PAYMENT METHODS
Cheque, Cash, Direct Debit, BPay
THE CHILDREN
29 children aged 2 years - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1991
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2014
This centre is a for-profit enterprise and is part of a larger chain.
Centre ABN: 56 129 570 047
FORMER NAMES
Kindilan Preschool 1
On the Internet about The Oak Seed Erskine Park Lima
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au