(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
The Oak Seed Erskine Park Dilga
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
1 Dilga Crescent
Erskine Park NSW 2759
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9834 3399
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 5:30pm Monday - Friday
PAYMENT METHODS
Cheque, Cash, Direct Debit, EZI-Debit, BPay
THE CHILDREN
27 children a day
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2014
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 56 129 570 047
FORMER NAMES
Kindilan Preschool 2
On the Internet about The Oak Seed Erskine Park Dilga
See more details at mychild.gov.au