(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Future Stars Early Learning Centres, Ermington, River Road
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
38A River Rd
Ermington NSW 2115
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Exceeding NQS (Last confirmed: 14 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9684 6820 (Phone / Fax)
(02) 9898 9806
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
39 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 25 109 752 016
FORMER NAMES
River Road Kindergarten
Tumble Turn Kidz Early Learning Centre
On the Internet about Future Stars Early Learning Centres, Ermington, River Road
Future Stars Early Learning Centre Ermington, River Road is a beautifully constructed, purpose-built centre with charm. It brings the outside in, with preschool learning environments inspired by sustainable practices & appreciation of nature. These beautiful scenes are organically complemented ...
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au