(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Papilio Early Learning Epping
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
55 Mobbs Lane
Epping NSW 2121
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 8074 9461
1800 CHILD CARE (Affinity Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
78 children a day
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2014
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Papilio Early Learning
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is a for-profit enterprise and is part of a larger chain.
Centre ABN: 37 163 864 195
FORMER NAMES
Little Zak's Academy Epping
On the Internet about Papilio Early Learning Epping
At Papilio Epping, child care & preschool, we cater for children from 0-6 years. We are passionate about inspiring a lifelong love of learning in children.
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au