(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Endeavour Hills Early Learning Centre
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
23 - 24 Oban Close
Endeavour Hills VIC 3802
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(03) 8774 7406
(03) 9509 7069
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
60 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
2007
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 44 215 283 048
FORMER NAMES
FiRST Early Learning Heathmere Pty Ltd
Little Scallywags Early Learning Centre
FiRST Early Learning - Heathmere Crescent
On the Internet about Endeavour Hills Early Learning Centre
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au