(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Fiona Childcare Centre - Bathurst
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
25 Alexander St
Eglinton NSW 2795
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 8 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 6337 1858
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(02) 6337 1853
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
29 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
DATE ESTABLISHED
2005
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2013
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 45 160 348 372
FORMER NAMES
Wooly-Bah Child Care Centre
On the Internet about Fiona Childcare Centre - Bathurst
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au