(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Cairns South Early Learning Centre Pty Ltd
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
ADDRESS
31 - 33 Bruce Highway
Edmonton QLD 4869
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 18 Nov, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 4055 5534
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(07) 4055 4164
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6:30pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
150 children aged 6 weeks - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2006
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2014
This centre is privately owned.
FORMER NAMES
Inspirations Early Learning Centre
On the Internet about Cairns South Early Learning Centre Pty Ltd
Talk to the team at Cairns South Early Learning Centre about our services and exceptional dedication to safety and care.
See more on their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au