(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Johnny Crow's Garden Child Care Centre - Bentley Park
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
60 - 64 Robert Rd
Bentley Park QLD 4869
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Working Towards NQS (Last checked: 23 Sep, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 4045 5440
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
6:30am - 6pm Monday - Friday
52 weeks a year
PAYMENT METHODS
Cash, Direct Debit, EFTpos, Credit Card, EZI-Debit
THE CHILDREN
75 children a day
MEALS
Parents provide
DATE ESTABLISHED
1995
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2015
This centre is family owned.
Centre ABN: 33 432 646 882
FORMER NAMES
Edmonton Early Learning Centre
ABC Developmental Learning Centres - Centenary Park
Cat & Fiddle Kindy & Child Care Centre
On the Internet about Johnny Crow's Garden Child Care Centre - Bentley Park
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au