(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
My Little Place Eagleby
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
an Early Learning Program
Before School Care
After School Care
ADDRESS
233 Fryar Rd
Eagleby QLD 4207
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last checked: 9 Dec, 2017)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(07) 3807 7428
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
FAX
fax(07) 3807 7150
OPENING HOURS
6am - 6pm Monday - Friday
THE CHILDREN
108 children aged 6 weeks - primary school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2005
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2014
This centre is privately owned.
Centre ABN: 82 141 401 882
FORMER NAMES
All About Kids Early Learning Centre
On the Internet about My Little Place Eagleby
Visit their website
View their National Quality Framework Ratings Chart on the ACECQA website
See more details at mychild.gov.au