(Edit / Remove) (Feature this Centre) NAME
Papilio Early Learning Dundas Valley
SERVICES OFFERED
Long Day Care
ADDRESS
7 Quarry Rd
Dundas Valley NSW 2117
[Map]
ASSESSMENT and RATING
Rating: Meeting NQS (Last confirmed: 20 Apr, 2018)
ADVERTISEMENT
PHONE
(02) 9684 6435
1800 CHILD CARE (Affinity Head Office)
Please mention the eChildcare website when you contact this service.
OPENING HOURS
7am - 6pm Monday - Friday
51 weeks a year
THE CHILDREN
38 children aged 1 year - pre-school age
MEALS
Meals and Snacks provided
DATE ESTABLISHED
2013
OWNERSHIP/ MANAGEMENT
Papilio Early Learning
Last change of Ownership or Management - 2017
This centre is a for-profit enterprise and is part of a larger chain.
Centre ABN: 37 163 864 195
FORMER NAMES
Little Zak's Academy - Dundas Valley
On the Internet about Papilio Early Learning Dundas Valley
Papilio Early Learning Dundas Valley, child care & preschool, caters for children from 1-5 years. Book a centre tour today.
See more on their website
See more details at mychild.gov.au